Träger des Ehrenzeichens des Kreisfeuerwehrverbandes

Name Vorname Ortsfeuerwehr / sonstige verliehen
Mußlick Wolfgang Buchwäldchen 30.10.2004
Masuch Hubert Vetschau 30.10.2004
Schöne Jürgen Senftenberg 30.10.2004
Pallmann Albert Klein Kmehlen 27.11.2004
Kleinichen Oskar Klein Kmehlen 27.11.2004
Przylucki Hans-Joachim Vetschau 27.11.2004
Bilz Reiner Ruhland 27.11.2004
Seeck Peter Schwarzbach 27.11.2004
Matticzk Karl-Heinz Hermsdorf 27.11.2004
Ritzmann Ulf Bronkow 27.11.2004
Jurke Harald Grünwald-Sella 27.11.2004
Karzenburg Fred-Hagen Calau 27.11.2004
Mrose Manfred Klein Radden 27.11.2004
Lucas Detlef Großkoschen 07.05.2005
Gräbitz Kerstin Zinnitz 11.06.2005
Lehmann Bernd Vetschau 17.09.2005
Krüger Manfred Vetschau 17.09.2005
Gröger Kurt Lauchhammer 26.11.2005
Soyk Hellmuth Schwarzbach 26.11.2005
Tietze Manfred Ruhland 26.11.2005
Haschke Paul Bathow 26.11.2005
Höhne Siegfried Craupe 26.11.2005
Kasper Werner Gollmitz 26.11.2005
de Laar Simone Missen 26.11.2005
Huskobla Gisela Missen 26.11.2005
Huskobla Anett Missen 26.11.2005
Raunick Christina Missen 26.11.2005
Klatt Renate Missen 26.11.2005
Klatt Volkmar Missen 26.11.2005
Wagner Norbert Missen 26.11.2005
Huskobla Hans-Jürgen Missen 26.11.2005
Tischer Volker Ortrand 26.11.2005
Kirstein Manfred Ortrand 26.11.2005
Worreschk Ingo Vetschau 26.11.2005
Landrat a.D. Bartsch Holger Lübbenau 04.03.2006
Zernicke Rüdiger Großkoschen 04.03.2006
Wolff Simone Calau 04.03.2006
Starke Manfred Lauchhammer 04.03.2006
Jürroch Gerd Groß Radden 25.11.2006
Thiede Kurt Ogrosen 25.11.2006
Platta Klaus Kleinkoschen 25.11.2006
Kasprick Gerd Groß Mehßow 25.11.2006
Sauer Wolfgang Groß Jehser 25.11.2006
Jurisch Frank Boblitz 10.03.2007
Höhle Hans-Joachim Lug 10.03.2007
Semmler Horst Lauchhammer 10.11.2007
Rosentreter Klaus Zinnitz 02.10.2007
Balack Helfried Gosda 10.11.2007
Klausch Erwin Senftenberg 10.11.2007
Künanz Günter Guteborn 10.11.2007
Dreßler André Calau 10.11.2007
Just Helmut Bolschwitz 10.11.2007
Jurke Katrin Grünwald-Sella 10.11.2007
Rohrick Wolfram Grünwald-Sella 10.11.2007
Luck Hans-Joachim Klein Mehßow 10.11.2007
Hartwig Lutz Ogrosen 01.03.2008
Lottner Hans-Ullrich Tornitz 01.03.2008
Bloch Bernd Laasow 01.03.2008
Choschzick Gisbert Raddusch 01.03.2008
Weiland Kurt Ortrand 01.03.2008
Wagner Torsten Erpitz/Calau 01.03.2008
Kuhn Günter Frauendorf 01.03.2008
Richter Brigitte Altdöbern 28.06.2008
Klein Carmen FKTZ/KatSchutz 21.06.2008
Elke Ristau Sparkasse NL 21.06.2008
Preusche Kay Klein Koschen 01.11.2008
Langas Michael Klein Koschen 01.11.2008
Preusche Tony Klein Koschen 01.11.2008
Krüger Detlef Raddusch 29.11.2008
Vulpius Günter Lauchhammer 29.11.2008
Thiel Robert Lauchhammer 29.11.2008
Koch Eberhard Ruhland 29.11.2008
Tischer Hartmut Ruhland 29.11.2008
Schulze Reiner Sachgebiet BKS 29.11.2008
Künzel Helmut Calau 07.03.2009
Kullik Roy Grß Lübbenau 13.06.2009
Schulze Andrea Groß Klessow 13.06.2009
Wielk Sven Ortrand 13.06.2009
Rabe Hartmut Klein Mehßow 04.07.2009
Pfennig Gerhard Saßleben 04.07.2009
Nadebor Werner Zinnitz 04.07.2009
Kuttla Reinhard Zinnitz 04.07.2009
Markus Klaus Lübbenau 27.07.2009
Neumann Manfred Lübbenau 07.11.2009
Senftleben Horst Calau 30.10.2009
Doms Herrmann Lauchhammer 07.11.2009
Reiche Roswitha Mehßow 07.11.2009
Haupt Andreas Lindenau 07.11.2009
Knoppe Veit Ruhland 29.05.2010
Lehnigk Jürgen Bronkow 13.03.2010
Glinzk Detlef Altdöbern 05.06.2010
Gelfort Detlef Altdöbern 05.06.2010
Mambk Herbert Schöllnitz 12.06.2010
Kaschner Herbert Groß Koschen 28.08.2010
Bewosch Rainer Groß Koschen 28.08.2010
Wegner Friedhelm Missen 27.11.2010
Sickert Rico Grünewald/Sella 12.03.2011
Klotsche Olaf Arnsdorf 27.11.2010
Mittig Volker Grünewald/Sella 27.11.2010
Paulick Jan Ragow 27.11.2010
Pohl Andreas Krimnitz 27.11.2010
Peltzer Thomas Calau 27.11.2010
Weidlich Torsten Vetschau 12.03.2011
Buder Daniela Calau 14.05.2011
Rohmann Kathleen Calau 14.05.2011
Dommaschk Max Schwarzbach 28.05.2011
Dobs Siegrid Schwarzbach 28.05.2011
Zech Mandy Stadt Vetschau Lebensretterin 16.06.2011
Heinzel Stefan Klein Mehßow 18.06.2011
Schmidt Udo Sedlitz 25.06.2011
Hennig Evelin Ordnungsamt Lübbenau 17.09.2011
Numrich Johann Senftenberg 24.09.2011
Müller Volkmar Ortrand 26.11.2011
Kalz Lothar Suschow 26.11.2011
Kschiwan Joachim Vetschau 26.11.2011
Kuhla Stefan Vetschau 26.11.2011
Rubal Tobias Vetschau 26.11.2011
Noack Holger Schipkau 26.11.2011
Skupin Joachim Annahütte 26.11.2011
Nickel Arnold Annahütte 26.11.2011
Fiedermann Frank Zinnitz 10.03.2012
Roblick Marcel Vetschau 10.03.2012
Neumann Holger Vetschau 10.03.2012
Klatt Wolfgang Saalhausen 29.09.2012
Noack Veit ASB Lübbenau 10.11.2012
Köppen Rüdiger ASB Lübbenau 10.11.2012
Roblick Peter Kalkwitz 01.12.2012
Kotsch Karl-Heinz Frauendorf 01.12.2012
Elsner Bärbel Zinnitz 12.01.2013
Radlow Norbert Neupetershain 09.03.2013
Beesk Eberhard Vetschau 09.03.2013
Hofmann Daniel Ortrand 08.06.2013
Luge Torsten Ogrosen 28.06.2013
Müller Horst Klein Kmehlen 30.08.2013
Schanze Helmut Klein Kmehlen 30.08.2013
Schanze Dieter Klein Kmehlen 30.08.2013
Schulz Olaf Großräschen-Nord 30.11.2013
Hegewald Uwe Neudöbern 30.11.2013
Menzel Jürgen Vetschau 30.11.2013
Daniel Rainer Naundorf 30.11.2013
Richter Andreas Zinnitz 01.03.2014
Reinke Roland Mallenchen 01.03.2014
Windt Andreas Brieske 12.04.2014
Mittig Dietmar Hosena 21.06.2014
Pietrus Thomas Werchow 23.08.2014
Bahreinz Frank Calau 25.10.2014
Schmogrow Klaus Kemmen 08.11.2014
Mrose Werner Schwarzheide 30.11.2014
Lehnigk Lothar Suschow 07.03.2015
Staak Matthias Gahlen 07.03.2015
Schanze Maik Vetschau 07.03.2015
Hensel Christian Schwarzbach 07.03.2015
Noack Andreas Allmosen 07.03.2015
Körner Wilfried Vetschau 12.09.2015
Boemack Heinz-Jürgen Vetschau 12.09.2015
Nahr Dieter Vetschau 12.09.2015
Bortz Hans Krimnitz 21.11.2015
Klug Grit Landkreis OSL 21.11.2015
Hannusch Günter Bahnsdorf 19.02.2016
Teuber Rudolf Grünewalde 05.03.2016
Kilian Horst Traditionsfeuerwehr 01.04.2016
Kwasniewsk Klaus Brieske 30.07.2016
Kschuppa Danielo Hohenbocka 10.09.2016
Hennig Elvira Stadt Ortrand 24.09.2016
Langer David Kroppen 24.09.2016
Krüger Kristin Zerkwitz 25.01.2017
Lagatz Werner Krimnitz 25.01.2017
Wenske Harald Lehde 25.01.2017